BOL-BLOO
BOL-AURO
0
- 1 0 12 BOL-BLOO César Benjamín Romero Ortíz yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 3 BOL-BLOO Rafael Allan Mollercke goal (Gastón Rodríguez Maeso assist) BOL-BLOO 0-1
- 3 0 34 BOL-AUGA Sergio Henrique Francisco yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 41 BOL-AUGA Rodrigo Luis Ramallo Cornejo yellow card BOL-BLOO 0-1
- 5 0 46 BOL-AUGA Amílcar Álvaro Sánchez Guzmán substitution in 1-1
- 6 0 46 BOL-AUGA Carlos Cejas substitution out BOL-BLOO 0-1
- 7 0 46 BOL-AUGA Darío Torrico substitution in 1-1
- 8 0 46 BOL-AUGA Didi Torrico Camacho substitution out 1-1
- 9 0 46 BOL-AUGA Oswaldo Enrique Blanco Mancilla goal 1-1
- 10 0 50 BOL-BLOO Abraham Cabrera Scapin yellow card 1-1
- 11 0 53 BOL-AUGA Nelson Avelino Amarilla Bogado yellow card 1-1
- 12 0 57 BOL-BLOO José Luis Sinisterra Castillo substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 57 BOL-BLOO José Fernando Arismendi Peralta substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 68 BOL-AUGA Luis Fernando Cárdenas Montenegro yellow card 1-1
- 15 0 69 BOL-BLOO Juan Carlos Arce Justiniano goal (Richet Gómez Miranda assist) BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 16 0 73 BOL-AUGA Jair Torrico Camacho substitution in BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 17 0 73 BOL-AUGA Rodrigo Luis Ramallo Cornejo substitution out BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 18 0 73 BOL-AUGA Brayan Aranibar substitution in BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 19 0 73 BOL-AUGA Sergio Henrique Francisco substitution out BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 20 0 75 BOL-BLOO Leonardo Berteli Fenga substitution in BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 21 0 75 BOL-BLOO Gastón Rodríguez Maeso substitution out BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 22 0 80 BOL-BLOO Denilson Durán Zabala yellow card BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 23 0 82 BOL-BLOO Juan Carlos Arce Justiniano yellow card BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 24 0 85 BOL-BLOO Miguel Ángel Becerra substitution in BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 25 0 85 BOL-BLOO Omar Pedro Siles Canda substitution out BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 26 0 87 BOL-AUGA José Miguel Segovia Fernández substitution in BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 27 0 87 BOL-AUGA Ramiro Daniel Ballivian substitution out BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 28 0 88 BOL-BLOO Richard Spenhay Arauz substitution in BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 29 0 88 BOL-BLOO Juan Carlos Arce Justiniano substitution out BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 30 0 9 BOL-AUGA Carlos Cejas yellow card BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 31 0 90+4 BOL-AUGA Sebastián Zaracho yellow card BOL-BLOO 1-2
- 32 0 90+8 BOL-AUGA Jair Alexander Reinoso Moreno yellow card BOL-BLOO 1-2