BOL-BLOO
BOL-BOLI
0
- 1 0 26 BOL-BLOO Luis José Vargas García yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 31 BOL-BOLI Marcos Daniel Riquelme goal BOL-BOLI 1-0
- 3 0 41 BOL-BLOO Joselito Vaca Velasco substitution in BOL-BOLI 1-0
- 4 0 41 BOL-BLOO Maximiliano Iván Ortiz Cuello substitution out BOL-BOLI 1-0
- 5 0 51 BOL-BOLI Ronald Eguino Segovia yellow card BOL-BOLI 1-0
- 6 0 61 BOL-BOLI Alejandro Leonel Morales Pinedo substitution in BOL-BOLI 1-0
- 7 0 61 BOL-BOLI Leandro Marcelo Maygua Ríos substitution out BOL-BOLI 1-0
- 8 0 63 BOL-BLOO Leonardo Vaca Gutiérrez substitution in BOL-BOLI 1-0
- 9 0 63 BOL-BLOO Edwin Rivera Sifuentes substitution out BOL-BOLI 1-0
- 10 0 63 BOL-BLOO Mauricio Saucedo Guardia substitution in BOL-BOLI 1-0
- 11 0 63 BOL-BLOO Alejandro Gabriel Quintana substitution out BOL-BOLI 1-0
- 12 0 67 BOL-BOLI Mauricio Prieto Garcés yellow card BOL-BOLI 1-0
- 13 0 70 BOL-BLOO Leonardo Vaca Gutiérrez goal 1-1
- 14 0 76 BOL-BOLI Juan Eduardo Fierro Ribera substitution in 1-1
- 15 0 76 BOL-BOLI Leonel Justiniano Arauz substitution out 1-1
- 16 0 81 BOL-BOLI Oscar Leandro Ribera Guzman substitution in 1-1
- 17 0 81 BOL-BOLI Edemir Rodríguez Mercado substitution out 1-1
- 18 0 90+3 BOL-BOLI Juan Eduardo Fierro Ribera goal BOL-BOLI 2-1