BOL-BOLI
BOL-ORIE
0
- 1 0 18 BOL-ORKY Carlos Daniel Roca Avellaneda yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 27 BOL-BOLI Pablo Elías Pedraza Bustos yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 40 BOL-BOLI Edemir Rodríguez Mercado substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 40 BOL-BOLI Diego Bejarano Ibañez substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 41 BOL-BOLI Juan Carlos Arce Justiniano yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 55 BOL-ORKY Héctor Ronaldo Sánchez Camaras substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 55 BOL-ORKY Carlos Daniel Roca Avellaneda substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 58 BOL-ORKY José Carlos Vargas Vejarano yellow card 0-0
- 9 0 62 BOL-BOLI Erwin Mario Saavedra Flores substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 62 BOL-BOLI Martin Ramiro Guillermo Smedberg-Dalence substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 67 BOL-ORKY Jhony Moisés Cano Barrios substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 67 BOL-ORKY Paulo Roberto Rosales substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 76 BOL-ORKY Luis Rodrigo Banegas Cury yellow card 0-0
- 14 0 76 BOL-ORKY Diego Orlando Suárez Saucedo substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 76 BOL-ORKY Juan Alexis Ribera Castillo substitution out 0-0
- 16 0 79 BOL-BOLI Jaime Darío Arrascaita Iriondo substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 79 BOL-BOLI Juan Miguel Callejón Bueno substitution out 0-0
- 18 0 85 BOL-ORKY Helmut Enrique Gutiérrez Zapana yellow card 0-0
- 19 0 90+4 BOL-ORKY Gerardo Maximiliano Freitas Talpamiz yellow card 0-0