Player Impact
| # | Player | G | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | %3FM | %3FA | %FTM | %FTA | %REB | %AST | %BLK | %TO | %F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E. Ntsantso Djoni | 3 | 30.9% | 32.5% | 27.6% | 38.9% | 30.9% | 20.6% | 16.7% | 18.0% | 44.2% | 0.0% | 24.1% | 11.8% | |
| Abdoul Ba | 3 | 20.9% | 21.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 29.4% | 30.0% | 19.0% | 1.9% | 16.7% | 13.0% | 17.6% | |
| Antonin Dietz Hill | 3 | 10.0% | 10.8% | 12.0% | 11.1% | 14.8% | 5.9% | 6.7% | 15.0% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 2.0% | |
| Kany N Kouka | 3 | 9.1% | 6.0% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23.5% | 26.7% | 11.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 5.6% | 19.6% | |
| Noah Potin Mouchingam | 3 | 7.3% | 7.2% | 9.4% | 16.7% | 11.1% | 2.9% | 3.3% | 1.0% | 11.5% | 0.0% | 13.0% | 9.8% | |
| Axel Villain | 2 | 7.3% | 7.2% | 12.5% | 16.7% | 22.2% | 2.9% | 3.3% | 10.0% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 9.3% | 5.9% | |
| Theo Chaney | 1 | 4.5% | 4.8% | 2.1% | 11.1% | 2.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 9.3% | 7.8% | |
| Theo Pulvar | 3 | 3.6% | 3.6% | 4.2% | 5.6% | 6.2% | 2.9% | 3.3% | 7.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 13.0% | 11.8% | |
| Blessing Munongo | 3 | 1.8% | 2.4% | 6.8% | 0.0% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 8.0% | 3.8% | 16.7% | 5.6% | 9.8% | |
| Lilian Momo | 2 | 1.8% | 2.4% | 3.6% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Lianick Sessie Sele | 2 | 0.9% | 1.2% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.0% | 7.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 3.9% | |
| Johan Dupe | 1 | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% | |
| Illan Verpraet | 1 | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
G Games %PTS % of Team Points %FGM % of Team Field Goals %FGA % of Team Shot Attempts %3FM % of Team 3-Pointers %3FA % of Team 3-Point Attempts %FTM % of Team Free Throws %FTA % of Team Free Throw Attempts %REB % of Team Rebounds %AST % of Team Assists %BLK % of Team Blocks %TO % of Team Turnovers %F % of Team Fouls