Player Impact
| # | Player | G | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | %3FM | %3FA | %FTM | %FTA | %REB | %AST | %BLK | %TO | %F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tucker Richardson | 2 | 17.0% | 18.8% | 14.2% | 28.6% | 12.2% | 3.4% | 4.3% | 17.3% | 17.1% | 0.0% | 18.8% | 8.6% | |
| Patrick Tape | 2 | 14.0% | 15.6% | 9.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13.8% | 10.9% | 16.0% | 7.3% | 33.3% | 12.5% | 11.4% | |
| Louis Hazard SF | 2 | 12.3% | 9.4% | 11.0% | 7.1% | 8.2% | 27.6% | 23.9% | 9.3% | 9.8% | 0.0% | 9.4% | 8.6% | |
| Yannick Dammen | 2 | 11.7% | 10.9% | 11.8% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 13.8% | 13.0% | 12.0% | 9.8% | 16.7% | 3.1% | 17.1% | |
| Eric Boone | 2 | 8.8% | 9.4% | 11.0% | 21.4% | 12.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17.3% | 26.8% | 16.7% | 9.4% | 11.4% | |
| Jared Kimbrough | 2 | 8.8% | 7.8% | 4.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17.2% | 21.7% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3.1% | 14.3% | |
| Wesley Lavon Person | 2 | 8.2% | 7.8% | 11.8% | 7.1% | 16.3% | 10.3% | 8.7% | 2.7% | 7.3% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 8.6% | |
| Douglas Ntesa | 2 | 6.4% | 6.3% | 3.9% | 7.1% | 2.0% | 6.9% | 13.0% | 5.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 11.4% | |
| Godwin Tshimanga | 2 | 6.4% | 6.3% | 5.5% | 7.1% | 6.1% | 6.9% | 4.3% | 4.0% | 2.4% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 5.7% | |
| Stan Van Den Elzen SF | 2 | 5.3% | 6.3% | 15.7% | 7.1% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.3% | 19.5% | 0.0% | 9.4% | 2.9% | |
| Junior Bonsenge | 1 | 1.2% | 1.6% | 0.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 0.0% | |
| Arne Schrevens | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
G Games %PTS % of Team Points %FGM % of Team Field Goals %FGA % of Team Shot Attempts %3FM % of Team 3-Pointers %3FA % of Team 3-Point Attempts %FTM % of Team Free Throws %FTA % of Team Free Throw Attempts %REB % of Team Rebounds %AST % of Team Assists %BLK % of Team Blocks %TO % of Team Turnovers %F % of Team Fouls