Player Context Rating
PCR 127.9 Rank 827
Season by Season
| Season | Team | G | Rk | PCR | Efficiency | Pts | Power | Pts | Speed/Agility | Pts | Defense | Pts | Accuracy | Pts | Opp Quality | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | GER-HAM | 6 | 827 | 127.9 | 20.7 | 31 | 8 | 18 | 1.3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 303 | 7 | 0.524 | 52 |
| 2026 | GER-ROS | 41 | 1574 | 120.9 | 18.2 | 12 | 4.2 | 7 | 1.3 | 5 | 36 | 5 | 104.5 | 27 | 0.539 | 63 |
| 2025 | GER-ROS | 24 | 1037 | 117.4 | 17.8 | 15 | 4.4 | 6 | 0.7 | 1 | 38 | 4 | 102.7 | 20 | 0.494 | 67 |
| 2024 | GER-ROS | 42 | 877 | 87.8 | 18.8 | 10 | 4.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 3 | 47 | 5 | 103.3 | 13 | 0.503 | 50 |
| 2023 | GER-ROS | 33 | 1027 | 118.6 | 21.2 | 17 | 4.3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 35 | 3 | 113 | 21 | 0.496 | 61 |
| 2022 | GER-ROS | 41 | 398 | 51.1 | 32.2 | 4 | 5.1 | 2 | 1.7 | 1 | 87 | 0 | 132.1 | 4 | 0.51 | 37 |
| 2021 | GER-ROS | 34 | 338 | 86.7 | 29.8 | 2 | 4.5 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 | 65 | 0 | 124.1 | 1 | 0.506 | 76 |
| 2020 | GER-BRE | 27 | 279 | 66.6 | 36.6 | 4 | 6.4 | 1 | 1.3 | 0 | 79 | 0 | 127.6 | 1 | 0.482 | 55 |
| 2019 | GER-JEN | 33 | 283 | 90.2 | 18.7 | 3 | 5.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 94.6 | 0 | 0.514 | 79 |
| 2018 | GER-TUB | 34 | 224 | 91.1 | 26.4 | 2 | 5.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 101.7 | 1 | 0.526 | 80 |
| 2017 | GER-BRU | 31 | 218 | 94.4 | 23.6 | 4 | 5.2 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 108.1 | 1 | 0.522 | 81 |
| 2016 | GER-WOL | 19 | 81 | 87.8 | 62.7 | 5 | 15.6 | 1 | 4.4 | 1 | 250 | 2 | 196.4 | 1 | 0.462 | 31 |
| 2016 | GER-BRU | 34 | 81 | 87.8 | 62.7 | 5 | 15.6 | 1 | 4.4 | 1 | 250 | 2 | 196.4 | 1 | 0.462 | 31 |
| 2015 | GER-BRA | 22 | 227 | 73.9 | 49.5 | 5 | 15.8 | 1 | 1.2 | 0 | 214 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0.53 | 59 |
| 2014 | GER-EHI | 35 | 401 | 31.9 | 18.9 | 1 | 4.8 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 48 | 0 | 81.6 | 0 | 0.502 | 28 |
| 2013 | GER-EHI | 32 | 325 | 61.6 | 14.3 | 1 | 3.1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 92.3 | 0 | 0.532 | 55 |