CBB

Ryan Gonzalez

Incarnate Word Cardinals #6 · SS-DH

Play-by-Play

  1. 2019-05-24 Top 8 TAMC Ryan Gonzalez popped up to LF. INCW 5-4
  2. 2019-05-24 Top 5 TAMC Ryan Gonzalez struck out looking. TAMC 2-4
  3. 2019-05-24 Top 3 TAMC Ryan Gonzalez struck out swinging. INCW 2-1
  4. 2019-05-24 Top 1 TAMC Ryan Gonzalez hit by pitch. 0-0
  5. 2019-05-24 Top 9 MCN Ryan Gonzalez advanced to second. MCN 3-5
  6. 2019-05-24 Top 9 MCN Ryan Gonzalez singled to left center. MCN 3-5
  7. 2019-05-24 Top 7 MCN Ryan Gonzalez popped up to RF. 2-2
  8. 2019-05-24 Top 5 MCN Ryan Gonzalez lined out to RF. INCW 2-1
  9. 2019-05-24 Top 4 MCN Ryan Gonzalez walked. MCN 0-1
  10. 2019-05-24 Top 1 MCN Ryan Gonzalez struck out looking. 0-0
  11. 2019-05-23 Bot 7 SAMH Ryan Gonzalez struck out swinging. INCW 1-2
  12. 2019-05-23 Bot 5 SAMH Ryan Gonzalez struck out swinging. INCW 1-2
  13. 2019-05-23 Bot 4 SAMH Flores,R reached on catcher's interference. Ryan Gonzalez advanced to second. SAMH 1-0
  14. 2019-05-23 Bot 4 SAMH Ryan Gonzalez singled up the middle. SAMH 1-0
  15. 2019-05-23 Bot 1 SAMH Ryan Gonzalez struck out swinging. SAMH 1-0
  16. 2019-05-22 Bot 9 MCN Ryan Gonzalez lined out to LF. MCN 2-1
  17. 2019-05-22 Bot 6 MCN Ryan Gonzalez grounded out to SS. MCN 2-1
  18. 2019-05-22 Bot 3 MCN Ryan Gonzalez struck out swinging. INCW 0-1
  19. 2019-05-22 Bot 1 MCN Ryan Gonzalez singled to shortstop. 0-0
  20. 2019-05-17 Bot 8 SELU Ryan Gonzalez walked. SELU 5-3
  21. 2019-05-17 Bot 6 SELU Ryan Gonzalez tripled to right field. SELU 5-2
  22. 2019-05-17 Bot 3 SELU Ryan Gonzalez grounded out to SS. SELU 2-1
  23. 2019-05-17 Bot 1 SELU Ryan Gonzalez grounded out to SS. 0-0
  24. 2019-05-17 Bot 7 SELU Ryan Gonzalez walked. INCW 0-4
  25. 2019-05-17 Bot 4 SELU Ryan Gonzalez struck out swinging, hit into double play C to 3b. Garza,M out on the play, caught stealing. INCW 0-4
  26. 2019-05-17 Bot 2 SELU Ryan Gonzalez flied out to RF. INCW 0-3
  27. 2019-05-17 Bot 1 SELU Ryan Gonzalez singled to right field. 0-0
  28. 2019-05-16 Bot 8 SELU Ryan Gonzalez struck out swinging. SELU 8-6
  29. 2019-05-16 Bot 6 SELU Flores,R reached on a fielder's choice, RBI. Ryan Gonzalez advanced to second. Michael Garza out at third SS to 3b. Ridge Rogers scored. INCW 5-6
  30. 2019-05-16 Bot 6 SELU Ryan Gonzalez walked. 5-5