CBB

Ryan Bruno

Stanford Cardinal

Play-by-Play

  1. 2023-06-17 Bot 8 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Nick Dugan. STAN 2-1
  2. 2023-06-12 Top 6 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Brandt Pancer. STAN 3-6
  3. 2023-06-10 Top 8 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Drew Dowd. STAN 2-5
  4. 2023-06-05 Top 9 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Quinn Mathews. STAN 1-7
  5. 2023-06-04 Bot 9 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Owen Cobb. STAN 6-5
  6. 2023-06-04 Bot 8 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Drew Dowd. STAN 6-5
  7. 2023-05-24 Bot 8 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Toran O'Harran;Harran,T. STAN 14-9
  8. 2023-05-19 Bot 9 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Toran O'Harran;Harran,T. STAN 7-4
  9. 2023-05-18 Bot 10 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Drew Dowd. STAN 7-5
  10. 2023-05-14 Top 9 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Nicolas Lopez. ARIZ 18-15
  11. 2023-05-09 Bot 8 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Brandt Pancer. STAN 16-12
  12. 2023-05-06 Bot 9 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Drew Dowd. STAN 12-11
  13. 2023-05-05 Bot 9 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Quinn Mathews. STAN 8-6
  14. 2023-04-30 Top 8 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Drew Dowd. UCLA 7-6
  15. 2023-04-28 Top 9 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Drew Dowd. STAN 4-6
  16. 2023-04-23 Top 7 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Drew Dowd. STAN 5-7
  17. 2023-04-21 Top 13 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Drew Dowd. 1-1
  18. 2023-04-18 Top 9 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Brandt Pancer. SAC 15-13
  19. 2023-04-10 Top 8 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Max Meier. STAN 4-6
  20. 2023-04-08 Bot 7 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Joey Dixon. CAL 2-3
  21. 2023-04-02 Bot 7 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Joey Dixon. STAN 9-2
  22. 2023-03-26 Top 9 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Matt Scott. STAN 0-5
  23. 2023-03-18 Top 9 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Nick Dugan. STAN 2-8
  24. 2023-03-17 Top 9 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Brandt Pancer. STAN 8-9
  25. 2023-03-11 Bot 8 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Max Meier. USC 7-10
  26. 2023-03-07 Top 5 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Max Meier. SCL 6-0
  27. 2023-03-05 Top 6 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Joey Dixon. STAN 6-18
  28. 2023-03-01 Bot 5 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Nicolas Lopez. STAN 9-1
  29. 2023-02-25 Top 8 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Brandt Pancer. 4-4
  30. 2023-02-18 Bot 9 STAN Ryan Bruno to P for Matt Scott. STAN 7-5