CBB

Jerry Silva

Chicago State Cougars #9 · P

Play-by-Play

  1. 2016-05-21 Top 7 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Joe Baier. UVU 10-1
  2. 2016-05-20 Top 8 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Justin Wyant. UVU 6-4
  3. 2016-05-15 Bot 8 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Josh Perkins.. CSUB 1-4
  4. 2016-05-14 Bot 3 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Noe Arteaga. CSUB 0-4
  5. 2016-05-13 Bot 7 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Josh Willis. CSUB 0-3
  6. 2016-04-19 Top 7 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Noe Arteaga. NW 9-0
  7. 2016-04-16 Bot 7 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Thomas Caulfield. SAC 0-8
  8. 2016-04-13 Top 4 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Jamary McKinney. 3-3
  9. 2016-04-09 Top 6 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Dillion Engle. TRGV 7-1
  10. 2016-04-08 Top 6 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Jake Perkins.. CHIS 4-12
  11. 2016-04-05 Top 8 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Josh Perkins.. IPFW 5-3
  12. 2016-04-03 Top 5 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Noe Arteaga. SEA 10-2
  13. 2016-03-30 Bot 7 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Thomas Caulfield. NW 5-10
  14. 2016-03-20 Bot 8 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Joe Baier. HAW 0-12
  15. 2016-03-18 Bot 8 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Thomas Caulfield. HAW 0-4
  16. 2016-03-06 Bot 8 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Jamary McKinney. SLU 0-3
  17. 2016-02-26 Top 7 CHIS Jerry Silva to P for Jake Perkins.. NOVA 3-0