Player Impact
| # | Player | G | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | %3FM | %3FA | %FTM | %FTA | %REB | %AST | %BLK | %TO | %F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fausto Ruesga | 4 | 19.4% | 21.7% | 21.5% | 6.1% | 16.2% | 18.8% | 23.1% | 28.9% | 8.5% | 0.0% | 21.3% | 6.9% | |
| Pablo Gramajo | 4 | 14.2% | 11.3% | 16.0% | 27.3% | 27.0% | 17.2% | 16.7% | 14.1% | 16.9% | 11.1% | 8.5% | 16.1% | |
| Jose Montero | 4 | 12.9% | 13.2% | 12.5% | 24.2% | 18.9% | 6.3% | 5.1% | 7.4% | 22.0% | 0.0% | 17.0% | 9.2% | |
| Sebastian Orresta | 4 | 12.0% | 12.3% | 12.5% | 12.1% | 9.0% | 10.9% | 11.5% | 13.3% | 25.4% | 11.1% | 8.5% | 14.9% | |
| Roberto Acuna | 4 | 12.0% | 13.2% | 9.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 14.1% | 12.8% | 17.8% | 8.5% | 22.2% | 12.8% | 16.1% | |
| Francisco Farabello | 4 | 12.0% | 10.4% | 9.0% | 24.2% | 14.4% | 10.9% | 10.3% | 5.2% | 11.9% | 0.0% | 8.5% | 3.4% | |
| Exequiel Lezcano | 4 | 12.0% | 13.2% | 9.8% | 6.1% | 8.1% | 10.9% | 9.0% | 2.2% | 1.7% | 0.0% | 8.5% | 9.2% | |
| Keith Stone | 4 | 3.2% | 2.8% | 6.3% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 6.3% | 7.7% | 8.1% | 1.7% | 33.3% | 12.8% | 18.4% | |
| Francisco Ferraro | 4 | 2.3% | 1.9% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 1.8% | 4.7% | 3.8% | 2.2% | 3.4% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 4.6% | |
| Viktor Bender | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.1% | 0.0% | |
| Elian Centeno | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.1% | |
| Alan Ledesma | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
G Games %PTS % of Team Points %FGM % of Team Field Goals %FGA % of Team Shot Attempts %3FM % of Team 3-Pointers %3FA % of Team 3-Point Attempts %FTM % of Team Free Throws %FTA % of Team Free Throw Attempts %REB % of Team Rebounds %AST % of Team Assists %BLK % of Team Blocks %TO % of Team Turnovers %F % of Team Fouls