Player Impact
| # | Player | G | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | %3FM | %3FA | %FTM | %FTA | %REB | %AST | %BLK | %TO | %F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Solanas SG | 3 | 17.0% | 16.1% | 13.7% | 24.4% | 17.9% | 13.7% | 12.9% | 9.3% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 13.3% | |
| Franco Mendez | 3 | 13.5% | 14.0% | 14.8% | 17.8% | 18.9% | 7.8% | 8.1% | 18.6% | 31.4% | 42.9% | 11.1% | 13.3% | |
| Facundo Rutenberg | 3 | 12.8% | 11.8% | 11.5% | 13.3% | 13.7% | 15.7% | 14.5% | 4.7% | 9.8% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 13.3% | |
| Nicolas Martinez | 3 | 12.8% | 9.7% | 7.7% | 11.1% | 7.4% | 25.5% | 24.2% | 15.1% | 5.9% | 28.6% | 11.1% | 10.0% | |
| Tyren Johnson | 3 | 11.0% | 11.8% | 12.1% | 15.6% | 14.7% | 3.9% | 4.8% | 7.0% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 8.3% | |
| Francisco Conrradi | 3 | 10.6% | 10.8% | 12.1% | 11.1% | 11.6% | 9.8% | 8.1% | 11.6% | 15.7% | 28.6% | 27.8% | 11.7% | |
| Nicolas Copello | 3 | 9.9% | 10.8% | 11.5% | 6.7% | 9.5% | 9.8% | 8.1% | 10.5% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 5.0% | |
| Javier Saiz | 3 | 6.0% | 7.5% | 5.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.9% | 8.1% | 15.1% | 5.9% | 0.0% | 13.9% | 10.0% | |
| Tayavek Gallizzi | 3 | 5.3% | 6.5% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 5.9% | 8.1% | 8.1% | 3.9% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 10.0% | |
| Juan Laterza | 1 | 0.7% | 1.1% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Sebastian Bogado | 1 | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 2.0% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | |
| Enzo Roth | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 3.3% |
G Games %PTS % of Team Points %FGM % of Team Field Goals %FGA % of Team Shot Attempts %3FM % of Team 3-Pointers %3FA % of Team 3-Point Attempts %FTM % of Team Free Throws %FTA % of Team Free Throw Attempts %REB % of Team Rebounds %AST % of Team Assists %BLK % of Team Blocks %TO % of Team Turnovers %F % of Team Fouls