Team Standard
| Team | G | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG ▼ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Penarol | 2 | 101.5 | 38.5 | 39.4% | 20.8% | 52.3% | 73.6% | 60.0 | 17.5 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 16.0 | 30.5 |
| Ferro | 4 | 86.3 | 85.8 | 43.1% | 25.6% | 59.4% | 75.3% | 33.0 | 17.0 | 11.3 | 2.0 | 12.5 | 26.5 |
| La Union | 3 | 81.3 | 84.0 | 47.8% | 31.1% | 59.6% | 69.2% | 33.7 | 13.7 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 13.3 | 24.7 |
| Racing de Chivilcoy | 4 | 89.0 | 86.8 | 46.1% | 34.2% | 56.7% | 69.3% | 34.8 | 14.0 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 9.3 | 24.5 |
| Platense | 3 | 78.3 | 86.0 | 41.8% | 34.5% | 47.7% | 68.3% | 33.0 | 12.7 | 10.3 | 3.3 | 13.7 | 24.0 |
| Gimnasia | 5 | 84.4 | 104.4 | 47.4% | 37.2% | 56.6% | 67.6% | 32.0 | 14.2 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 10.6 | 23.8 |
| Ponce | 4 | 96.8 | 99.5 | 45.1% | 35.6% | 50.0% | 80.0% | 38.8 | 19.8 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 9.8 | 23.3 |
| Instituto de Cordoba | 3 | 80.3 | 80.0 | 44.7% | 29.3% | 56.5% | 69.1% | 37.0 | 14.0 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 16.3 | 22.7 |
| Obera TC | 3 | 69.7 | 82.3 | 38.1% | 19.0% | 50.8% | 74.6% | 36.0 | 15.0 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 13.3 | 22.7 |
| Nacional | 3 | 81.0 | 76.3 | 45.5% | 40.0% | 47.8% | 60.0% | 36.3 | 15.7 | 9.7 | 1.0 | 13.3 | 22.7 |
| San Martin | 3 | 91.7 | 96.3 | 48.3% | 36.8% | 58.3% | 69.8% | 39.0 | 11.7 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 12.7 | 22.3 |
| Olimpico | 3 | 84.7 | 84.3 | 44.0% | 38.2% | 49.0% | 76.5% | 34.3 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 11.7 | 22.0 |
| Regatas | 4 | 77.3 | 73.3 | 41.4% | 29.7% | 50.3% | 82.1% | 33.8 | 14.8 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 11.8 | 21.8 |
| Corinthians Paulista | 3 | 70.3 | 79.7 | 45.0% | 36.2% | 49.5% | 59.7% | 33.3 | 17.3 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 14.3 | 21.7 |
| Fuerza Regia | 22 | 88.2 | 86.1 | 48.6% | 35.5% | 57.5% | 79.9% | 31.3 | 18.4 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 11.7 | 21.6 |
| Lobos Plateados | 23 | 83.8 | 79.8 | 47.1% | 35.1% | 55.6% | 74.4% | 33.1 | 14.9 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 11.7 | 21.4 |
| Scarborough | 3 | 97.3 | 89.0 | 43.9% | 33.3% | 54.4% | 79.4% | 41.0 | 17.0 | 4.7 | 7.7 | 12.0 | 21.0 |
| Calgary Surge | 1 | 80.0 | 96.0 | 43.8% | 16.7% | 57.1% | 66.7% | 36.0 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 21.0 |
| Aguascalientes | 24 | 88.4 | 81.3 | 46.9% | 34.3% | 54.3% | 69.9% | 36.0 | 16.8 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 11.0 | 20.9 |
| Soles | 24 | 83.7 | 72.0 | 48.2% | 38.0% | 53.9% | 66.8% | 33.5 | 19.6 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 10.9 | 20.8 |
| Diablos Rojos | 23 | 83.0 | 82.7 | 43.8% | 32.2% | 54.6% | 77.0% | 33.3 | 16.7 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 11.6 | 20.7 |
| Edmonton | 2 | 86.0 | 94.0 | 42.5% | 31.6% | 49.0% | 68.6% | 39.5 | 16.5 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 11.0 | 20.5 |
| Dorados | 23 | 80.8 | 85.2 | 46.9% | 34.6% | 54.0% | 69.1% | 30.1 | 18.5 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 10.3 | 20.3 |
| Jal. Astros | 21 | 84.8 | 84.3 | 45.4% | 33.8% | 53.5% | 70.2% | 35.2 | 18.9 | 6.8 | 2.9 | 12.8 | 20.1 |
| Niagara | 2 | 83.5 | 87.5 | 42.8% | 32.3% | 51.3% | 72.5% | 32.0 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 11.5 | 20.0 |
| Quimsa | 3 | 94.0 | 80.0 | 51.1% | 47.4% | 55.2% | 82.3% | 28.7 | 17.0 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 12.0 | 20.0 |
| Atenas | 3 | 86.3 | 85.3 | 50.5% | 29.7% | 64.0% | 77.0% | 32.7 | 15.7 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 10.7 | 20.0 |
| Boca Juniors | 3 | 90.7 | 90.3 | 47.6% | 34.4% | 59.8% | 87.1% | 35.7 | 16.3 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 12.7 | 20.0 |
| Independiente de Oliva | 4 | 75.3 | 66.5 | 42.6% | 31.5% | 53.5% | 62.3% | 35.8 | 15.5 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 10.3 | 19.8 |
| San Luis Potosi | 23 | 80.1 | 88.9 | 45.1% | 32.4% | 54.1% | 61.6% | 34.5 | 16.1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 11.8 | 19.4 |
| Zacatecas | 26 | 84.5 | 82.7 | 46.4% | 37.4% | 53.1% | 78.9% | 31.5 | 20.7 | 6.5 | 2.6 | 10.4 | 19.3 |
| Irapuato | 24 | 83.4 | 88.3 | 43.7% | 29.9% | 53.8% | 71.1% | 32.8 | 14.3 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 13.5 | 19.1 |
| Leon | 22 | 82.6 | 83.7 | 45.0% | 33.8% | 52.3% | 76.7% | 35.0 | 19.8 | 6.4 | 3.0 | 12.4 | 18.8 |
| Bayamon | 16 | 87.8 | 80.8 | 47.7% | 32.1% | 57.8% | 73.3% | 32.8 | 22.6 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 9.8 | 18.8 |
| Winnipeg | 4 | 98.5 | 95.5 | 45.0% | 39.6% | 50.0% | 82.3% | 32.0 | 19.0 | 8.8 | 4.0 | 9.3 | 18.5 |
| Gambusinos | 24 | 81.0 | 82.5 | 42.8% | 32.7% | 51.0% | 73.2% | 34.4 | 16.7 | 6.2 | 3.5 | 11.9 | 18.3 |
| Cancun El Calor | 20 | 80.7 | 80.6 | 47.5% | 38.1% | 53.7% | 69.4% | 32.4 | 16.3 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 12.3 | 18.2 |
| Aguada Santeros | 9 | 83.6 | 86.4 | 45.1% | 33.8% | 50.9% | 68.7% | 35.1 | 20.1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 11.1 | 18.1 |
| Ottawa | 2 | 93.5 | 92.0 | 42.2% | 34.4% | 47.3% | 70.6% | 44.0 | 23.0 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 18.0 |
| Lanus | 3 | 72.7 | 78.0 | 40.1% | 32.6% | 46.5% | 59.7% | 34.0 | 12.7 | 11.0 | 2.3 | 14.0 | 18.0 |
| Aguada | 8 | 85.5 | 87.5 | 45.2% | 34.4% | 50.8% | 69.6% | 37.1 | 20.5 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 11.5 | 17.8 |
| Caguas | 3 | 85.0 | 104.7 | 44.3% | 33.0% | 58.5% | 77.0% | 29.0 | 16.0 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 19.3 | 17.7 |
| Hamilton | 5 | 90.2 | 95.6 | 41.6% | 29.0% | 48.8% | 71.3% | 45.2 | 19.0 | 4.2 | 3.0 | 11.2 | 17.0 |
| Fraser Valley | 3 | 100.7 | 93.3 | 50.0% | 42.2% | 55.3% | 67.7% | 37.7 | 28.7 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 12.0 | 17.0 |
| Argentino | 3 | 75.7 | 78.0 | 44.0% | 31.6% | 49.6% | 71.0% | 41.0 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 11.7 | 17.0 |
| Correcaminos | 19 | 82.1 | 91.1 | 48.6% | 34.1% | 56.5% | 71.5% | 29.8 | 12.3 | 6.0 | 1.8 | 11.5 | 16.7 |
| Saskatoon | 2 | 92.0 | 89.5 | 47.8% | 37.1% | 56.6% | 82.9% | 42.0 | 21.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 15.0 |
| Alvarado | 3 | 52.7 | 71.7 | 37.0% | 29.3% | 41.7% | 65.0% | 24.7 | 9.0 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 13.3 | 15.0 |
| Olimpia Kings | 3 | 58.3 | 69.0 | 40.7% | 37.3% | 42.7% | 75.0% | 27.0 | 11.0 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 11.7 | 14.0 |
| San Lorenzo | 1 | 89.0 | 73.0 | 55.2% | 58.8% | 53.7% | 78.9% | 25.0 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 14.0 |
| Jorge Guzman | 3 | 68.3 | 65.7 | 41.9% | 37.5% | 46.7% | 70.3% | 27.0 | 12.3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 13.7 | 12.7 |
| Mogi | 3 | 65.7 | 49.3 | 47.0% | 32.0% | 62.2% | 67.3% | 33.0 | 15.3 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 7.7 | 12.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game