Player Context Rating
PCR 124.5 Rank 233
Season by Season
| Season | Team | G | Rk | PCR | Efficiency | Pts | Power | Pts | Speed/Agility | Pts | Defense | Pts | Accuracy | Pts | Opp Quality | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | MEX-FUR | 22 | 233 | 124.5 | 29.3 | 19 | 7.8 | 9 | 2.9 | 16 | 46 | 17 | 103.9 | 16 | 0.497 | 49 |
| 2026 | MEX-FUR | 33 | 189 | 271.2 | 70.3 | 19 | 15.2 | 9 | 6.6 | 11 | 340 | 11 | 246.4 | 18 | 0.53 | 66 |
| 2026 | ARG-BOC | 41 | 189 | 271.2 | 70.3 | 19 | 15.2 | 9 | 6.6 | 11 | 340 | 11 | 246.4 | 18 | 0.53 | 66 |
| 2024 | MEX-LEO | 37 | 25 | 274.3 | 82.1 | 55 | 16.6 | 43 | 6.6 | 36 | 388 | 68 | 259 | 70 | 0.533 | 24 |
| 2023 | MEX-LEO | 30 | 202 | 112.1 | 42.8 | 14 | 8.3 | 10 | 4.6 | 18 | 117 | 9 | 124.6 | 21 | 0.546 | 43 |