Player Context Rating
No Player Context Rating on file for this season.
Season by Season
| Season | Team | G | Rk | PCR | Efficiency | Pts | Power | Pts | Speed/Agility | Pts | Defense | Pts | Accuracy | Pts | Opp Quality | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MEX-DRJ | 21 | 227 | 216 | 49.8 | 20 | 8.8 | 11 | 9 | 30 | 74 | 8 | 229.4 | 23 | 0.498 | 23 |
| 2026 | MEX-ANG | 25 | 227 | 216 | 49.8 | 20 | 8.8 | 11 | 9 | 30 | 74 | 8 | 229.4 | 23 | 0.498 | 23 |
| 2024 | MEX-ANG | 17 | 16 | 243.2 | 57.4 | 18 | 11.2 | 16 | 12.4 | 36 | 112 | 8 | 224.6 | 21 | 0.551 | 31 |
| 2024 | MEX-ZAC | 23 | 16 | 243.2 | 57.4 | 18 | 11.2 | 16 | 12.4 | 36 | 112 | 8 | 224.6 | 21 | 0.551 | 31 |
| 2023 | MEX-CHD | 20 | 173 | 120.1 | 50.6 | 17 | 9.4 | 12 | 7.4 | 29 | 74 | 5 | 215.4 | 37 | 0.498 | 28 |
| 2022 | MEX-DRN | 7 | 2 | 376.2 | 107.1 | 10 | 34.2 | 3 | 27.6 | 9 | 144 | 1 | 384.9 | 3 | 0.653 | 92 |
| 2022 | MEX-LMC | 31 | 2 | 376.2 | 107.1 | 10 | 34.2 | 3 | 27.6 | 9 | 144 | 1 | 384.9 | 3 | 0.653 | 92 |
| 2022 | MEX-COR | 4 | 2 | 376.2 | 107.1 | 10 | 34.2 | 3 | 27.6 | 9 | 144 | 1 | 384.9 | 3 | 0.653 | 92 |