Player Context Rating
PCR 119.3 Rank 256
Season by Season
| Season | Team | G | Rk | PCR | Efficiency | Pts | Power | Pts | Speed/Agility | Pts | Defense | Pts | Accuracy | Pts | Opp Quality | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | BRA-MOG | 2 | 256 | 119.3 | 37.8 | 24 | 9.1 | 11 | 9.2 | 52 | 7 | 2 | 70.6 | 11 | 0.286 | 28 |
| 2026 | MEX-DRJ | 32 | 97 | 383.4 | 119.6 | 33 | 13.2 | 8 | 16.8 | 28 | 450 | 15 | 314.7 | 23 | 0.673 | 84 |
| 2026 | VEN-CAR | 6 | 21 | 862.2 | 119.6 | 39 | 13.2 | 15 | 16.8 | 57 | 450 | 53 | 314.7 | 52 | 0.673 | 84 |
| 2026 | BRA-BAU | 29 | 97 | 383.4 | 119.6 | 33 | 13.2 | 8 | 16.8 | 28 | 450 | 15 | 314.7 | 23 | 0.673 | 84 |
| 2024 | BRA-BAU | 35 | 160 | 133.4 | 43.3 | 29 | 4.5 | 11 | 5.3 | 29 | 78 | 13 | 111.7 | 30 | 0.543 | 28 |
| 2023 | BRA-BAU | 39 | 280 | 97.1 | 38.4 | 12 | 5.2 | 6 | 4.6 | 18 | 70 | 5 | 105.9 | 18 | 0.537 | 40 |
| 2022 | BRA-BAU | 31 | 283 | 95.9 | 35.3 | 10 | 5.1 | 6 | 5.5 | 19 | 77 | 1 | 111 | 10 | 0.514 | 50 |
| 2021 | BRA-CEA | 26 | 195 | 39.1 | 42 | 4 | 3.3 | 0 | 4.6 | 7 | 48 | 0 | 111.7 | 3 | 0.513 | 24 |
| 2020 | BRA-CEA | 26 | 159 | 70.4 | 42.7 | 6 | 4.5 | 2 | 5.8 | 4 | 53 | 0 | 109.7 | 2 | 0.527 | 52 |
| 2019 | BRA-CEA | 29 | 160 | 66 | 33.7 | 4 | 4.4 | 1 | 4.3 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 97.8 | 1 | 0.533 | 53 |
| 2018 | BRA-SOR | 28 | 124 | 52.8 | 34 | 3 | 4.8 | 1 | 4.4 | 2 | 77 | 0 | 100.4 | 1 | 0.537 | 42 |