Player Context Rating
PCR 132 Rank 202
Season by Season
| Season | Team | G | Rk | PCR | Efficiency | Pts | Power | Pts | Speed/Agility | Pts | Defense | Pts | Accuracy | Pts | Opp Quality | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | MEX-LPL | 13 | 202 | 132 | 15.3 | 26 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 66.1 | 27 | 0.614 | 61 |
| 2026 | MEX-LPL | 3 | 123 | 355.2 | 130.6 | 37 | 27 | 17 | 12 | 20 | 410 | 13 | 532 | 39 | 0.438 | 55 |
| 2026 | MEX-AST | 67 | 123 | 355.2 | 130.6 | 37 | 27 | 17 | 12 | 20 | 410 | 13 | 532 | 39 | 0.438 | 55 |
| 2024 | MEX-SLP | 33 | 14 | 442 | 66.3 | 44 | 13 | 33 | 7.8 | 43 | 166 | 29 | 227 | 61 | 0.544 | 28 |
| 2024 | MEX-HER | 17 | 14 | 442 | 66.3 | 44 | 13 | 33 | 7.8 | 43 | 166 | 29 | 227 | 61 | 0.544 | 28 |