Player Context Rating
PCR 141.4 Rank 211
Season by Season
| Season | Team | G | Rk | PCR | Efficiency | Pts | Power | Pts | Speed/Agility | Pts | Defense | Pts | Accuracy | Pts | Opp Quality | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | MEX-ZAC | 9 | 211 | 141.4 | 10.2 | 24 | 2.9 | 10 | 1.2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 100 | 39 | 0.574 | 57 |
| 2026 | MEX-ZAC | 22 | 197 | 251.2 | 56.8 | 16 | 12.3 | 7 | 4.8 | 8 | 141 | 4 | 305.1 | 22 | 0.525 | 66 |
| 2026 | MEX-GMS | 29 | 197 | 251.2 | 56.8 | 16 | 12.3 | 7 | 4.8 | 8 | 141 | 4 | 305.1 | 22 | 0.525 | 66 |
| 2024 | MEX-ZAC | 28 | 108 | 151 | 51.3 | 34 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 16 | 74 | 12 | 229.4 | 62 | 0.516 | 18 |
| 2023 | MEX-ZAC | 28 | 37 | 263.2 | 46.1 | 15 | 8.8 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 110 | 8 | 218.6 | 38 | 0.573 | 51 |
| 2023 | MEX-GMS | 32 | 37 | 263.2 | 46.1 | 15 | 8.8 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 110 | 8 | 218.6 | 38 | 0.573 | 51 |
| 2022 | MEX-ZAC | 3 | 343 | 88.5 | 64.5 | 20 | 15.2 | 20 | 2.6 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 188.6 | 20 | 0.429 | 23 |