Player Context Rating
PCR 152.2 Rank 132
Season by Season
| Season | Team | G | Rk | PCR | Efficiency | Pts | Power | Pts | Speed/Agility | Pts | Defense | Pts | Accuracy | Pts | Opp Quality | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | MEX-FUR | 21 | 132 | 152.2 | 45.8 | 29 | 3.5 | 4 | 7.5 | 43 | 35 | 13 | 121.4 | 19 | 0.497 | 49 |
| 2026 | PUR-PON | 5 | 46 | 581.1 | 85.3 | 28 | 8.6 | 10 | 11.6 | 40 | 190 | 22 | 244.2 | 40 | 0.561 | 61 |
| 2026 | MEX-FUR | 33 | 281 | 164.9 | 85.3 | 28 | 8.6 | 10 | 11.6 | 40 | 190 | 9 | 244.2 | 21 | 0.561 | 61 |
| 2026 | 8 | 46 | 581.1 | 85.3 | 28 | 8.6 | 10 | 11.6 | 40 | 190 | 22 | 244.2 | 40 | 0.561 | 61 | |
| 2024 | MEX-QUL | 40 | 80 | 126.1 | 84 | 27 | 8.2 | 12 | 8.2 | 23 | 132 | 9 | 236.4 | 23 | 0.565 | 36 |
| 2023 | VEN-PDM | 27 | 21 | 330 | 88.5 | 32 | 7.6 | 9 | 11 | 43 | 198 | 15 | 227.8 | 39 | 0.524 | 36 |
| 2023 | MEX-UVX | 16 | 21 | 330 | 88.5 | 32 | 7.6 | 9 | 11 | 43 | 198 | 15 | 227.8 | 39 | 0.524 | 36 |
| 2019 | MEX-SOL | 2 | 35 | 89.1 | 27.9 | 3 | 5.5 | 1 | 3.9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 82 | 1 | 0.759 | 75 |