Standard Statistics
| # | Player | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Jonah Lauff F | 1 | 27.0 | 18.0 | — | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| 12 | Jaxson Provost G | 24 | 27.2 | 17.6 | — | 2.5 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.4 | 45.5% | 39.8% | 79.0% |
| 33 | Andrew Coker F | 1 | 21.0 | 11.0 | — | 7.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 55.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 33 | Andrew Coker F | 24 | 22.0 | 9.5 | — | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 46.9% | 30.0% | 68.3% |
| 4 | Ben Carter F | 1 | 35.0 | 8.0 | — | 14.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 100.0% |
| 5 | Micah Bruer G | 24 | 25.2 | 7.8 | — | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 36.5% | 28.9% | 80.0% |
| 4 | Ben Carter F | 24 | 25.9 | 6.9 | — | 6.1 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 38.9% | 34.0% | 70.4% |
| 5 | Micah Bruer G | 1 | 31.0 | 6.0 | — | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
| 35 | Max Richardson F | 24 | 19.2 | 6.0 | — | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 47.8% | 28.0% | 71.1% |
| 7 | Damuzha Moore F | 19 | 12.1 | 5.8 | — | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 44.9% | 37.1% | 65.4% |
| 44 | Damuzha Moore F | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | — | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Jacob Gonzalez G | 24 | 13.9 | 5.0 | — | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 39.3% | 14.3% | 58.5% |
| 30 | Jonah Lauff F | 22 | 13.1 | 4.9 | — | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 38.1% | 36.1% | 73.3% |
| 35 | Max Richardson F | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| 9 | Nicholaus Harris-Huntley F | 8 | 4.9 | 2.6 | — | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 31.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 2 | Joel Ewald G | 13 | 6.8 | 2.2 | — | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 56.3% | 50.0% |
| 8 | Andrew Wells C | 7 | 5.1 | 2.1 | — | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 38.5% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
| 14 | Santino Ruma | 8 | 3.1 | 2.1 | — | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 58.3% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
| 24 | Jacob Gonzalez G | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 22 | Tony Mabon | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Andrew Wells C | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 34 | Brady Doss | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 0 | Colin DeLaere F | 17 | 10.2 | 1.7 | — | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 28.9% | 10.0% | 50.0% |
| 20 | Nolan Kerr | 19 | 7.9 | 1.7 | — | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 46.7% | 20.0% | 60.0% |
| 21 | Mussie Hayelom G | 9 | 4.8 | 1.6 | — | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 32 | Zachy Qader | 9 | 5.0 | 1.6 | — | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 31.3% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
| 3 | Blake Logsdon G | 20 | 6.3 | 1.6 | — | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 43.5% | 33.3% | 42.9% |
| 1 | Dylan Logsdon G | 23 | 9.4 | 1.2 | — | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 23.8% | 16.0% | 44.4% |
| 15 | Amare Brokemond G | 8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | — | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 23.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 10 | Andre Lewis | 5 | 3.8 | 0.2 | — | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| 0 | Colin DeLaere F | 1 | 6.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Blake Logsdon G | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 11 | Caden Latta | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 24 | Undrell Alexander | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage