Team Totals
| Team | GP | G | A | PTS | Pen | PIM | SOG | PPG | SHG | Hit ▼ | Blk | FOW | FOL | FO% | GV | TK |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HC Sochi | 19 | 23 | 26 | 59 | 66 | 144 | 527 | 9 | 0 | 414 | 368 | 506 | 509 | 49.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Traktor Chelyabinsk | 19 | 39 | 48 | 106 | 65 | 134 | 570 | 10 | 1 | 402 | 304 | 519 | 542 | 48.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 19 | 51 | 61 | 141 | 64 | 128 | 570 | 15 | 1 | 385 | 312 | 627 | 414 | 60.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Dynamo Moscow | 23 | 41 | 55 | 117 | 88 | 206 | 756 | 14 | 0 | 377 | 359 | 646 | 669 | 49.1% | 0 | 0 |
| SKA Saint Petersburg | 20 | 59 | 76 | 165 | 63 | 134 | 574 | 11 | 1 | 374 | 325 | 521 | 591 | 46.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Ak Bars Kazan | 22 | 50 | 51 | 141 | 60 | 144 | 632 | 9 | 0 | 371 | 329 | 724 | 551 | 56.8% | 0 | 0 |
| Avangard Omsk | 19 | 34 | 34 | 85 | 81 | 179 | 600 | 7 | 0 | 365 | 272 | 606 | 495 | 55.0% | 0 | 0 |
| CSKA Moscow | 22 | 67 | 77 | 187 | 76 | 159 | 638 | 17 | 2 | 365 | 304 | 635 | 538 | 54.1% | 0 | 0 |
| Sibir Novosibirsk | 23 | 51 | 50 | 125 | 72 | 150 | 622 | 14 | 1 | 362 | 415 | 572 | 676 | 45.8% | 0 | 0 |
| Salavat Yulaev Ufa | 22 | 69 | 75 | 186 | 85 | 166 | 706 | 19 | 3 | 357 | 291 | 626 | 616 | 50.4% | 0 | 0 |
| Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 19 | 51 | 67 | 144 | 44 | 115 | 508 | 14 | 1 | 333 | 262 | 546 | 468 | 53.8% | 0 | 0 |
| Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 21 | 62 | 69 | 161 | 78 | 172 | 664 | 16 | 5 | 333 | 420 | 595 | 591 | 50.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Lada Togliatti | 22 | 33 | 39 | 93 | 75 | 156 | 511 | 13 | 1 | 326 | 298 | 575 | 663 | 46.4% | 0 | 0 |
| Shanghai Dragons | 13 | 38 | 54 | 100 | 47 | 102 | 371 | 13 | 2 | 320 | 199 | 387 | 367 | 51.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 57 | 76 | 160 | 78 | 174 | 556 | 23 | 0 | 320 | 324 | 600 | 557 | 51.9% | 0 | 0 |
| Admiral Vladivostok | 21 | 47 | 51 | 121 | 68 | 151 | 526 | 9 | 3 | 299 | 424 | 525 | 669 | 44.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spartak Moscow | 22 | 59 | 59 | 153 | 62 | 124 | 665 | 19 | 1 | 297 | 277 | 626 | 551 | 53.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 24 | 74 | 78 | 192 | 99 | 226 | 703 | 17 | 4 | 267 | 292 | 651 | 821 | 44.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Amur Khabarovsk | 21 | 35 | 36 | 90 | 67 | 180 | 487 | 10 | 3 | 266 | 286 | 527 | 604 | 46.6% | 0 | 0 |
| Barys Astana | 21 | 84 | 99 | 227 | 68 | 148 | 661 | 15 | 0 | 236 | 357 | 649 | 594 | 52.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 20 | 51 | 56 | 139 | 48 | 137 | 563 | 10 | 1 | 209 | 309 | 524 | 610 | 46.2% | 0 | 0 |
| Severstal Cherepovets | 21 | 44 | 56 | 118 | 56 | 112 | 591 | 7 | 2 | 171 | 282 | 544 | 656 | 45.3% | 0 | 0 |
GP Games Played G Goals A Assists PTS Points Pen Penalties PIM Penalty Minutes SOG Shots on Goal PPG Power-Play Goals SHG Short-Handed Goals Hit Hits Blk Blocked Shots FOW Faceoffs Won FOL Faceoffs Lost FO% Faceoff Win Percentage GV Giveaways TK Takeaways