‌​

Western Athletic Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Utah Valley4-72-72-03-73040-00-02-22-50-00-00-00-00-40-02-3
Texas-Rio Grande Valley4-51-53-04-53500-00-04-10-20-20-00-00-10-00-11-3
Seattle6-54-52-05-52830-00-05-10-31-10-00-00-20-10-04-2
Grand Canyon4-74-60-14-62300-00-03-30-11-30-10-00-31-01-02-2
Chicago State3-71-72-03-73350-00-02-11-40-20-10-00-10-00-11-4
Cal State Bakersfield4-71-73-03-72850-00-04-30-40-00-00-00-30-10-11-2
California Baptist5-44-41-05-41970-00-04-21-20-00-00-00-31-11-02-0
New Mexico State6-55-51-05-5550-00-03-11-32-10-10-11-21-00-02-1
Missouri-Kansas City5-63-62-04-62310-00-03-00-52-10-00-10-20-00-13-1

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.