‌​

Western Athletic Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Utah Valley2-10-12-02-13330-00-02-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-1
Texas-Rio Grande Valley1-10-11-01-12470-00-01-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-1
Seattle2-20-22-02-23050-00-02-10-10-00-00-00-00-10-00-1
New Mexico State1-10-11-01-13420-00-01-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-1
Missouri-Kansas City1-20-21-01-2760-00-01-00-20-00-00-00-00-00-10-0
Grand Canyon0-30-20-10-32110-00-00-20-10-00-00-00-10-00-00-0
Chicago State1-20-21-01-23300-00-01-10-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-2
Cal State Bakersfield1-20-21-01-22470-00-01-10-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-1
California Baptist2-11-11-02-11150-00-02-00-10-00-10-00-00-00-01-0

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.