‌​

Summit Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
South Dakota8-37-31-07-3820-00-04-02-32-00-10-11-01-12-03-0
North Dakota State7-46-41-07-32480-00-03-13-21-10-00-11-10-00-04-2
Fort Wayne7-64-63-06-42500-00-06-11-50-00-10-10-00-00-04-4
South Dakota State6-65-61-04-61790-00-05-01-60-00-10-10-10-10-15-0
Oral Roberts4-51-53-04-51880-00-04-00-50-00-00-10-30-00-01-1
Omaha5-74-71-04-61110-00-03-01-71-00-10-00-20-30-04-0
North Dakota4-72-72-03-72400-00-02-01-61-10-00-00-50-01-11-1
Denver4-73-71-04-62890-00-03-10-51-10-00-00-10-20-23-1
Western Illinois2-61-61-02-63110-00-01-31-30-00-00-00-10-00-31-2

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.