‌​

Southern Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
East Tennessee State8-17-11-08-1771-00-05-03-10-00-10-00-01-04-02-0
UNC Greensboro7-26-21-07-21661-00-06-11-10-00-11-00-00-11-04-0
Western Carolina6-25-21-06-2541-00-04-02-20-00-10-00-03-11-01-0
Furman7-35-32-07-31060-00-03-03-31-00-10-00-01-01-03-2
Chattanooga5-45-40-05-41210-10-02-01-42-00-20-00-10-03-02-1
Samford5-52-53-05-53000-00-05-00-50-00-00-00-10-00-22-2
Wofford4-43-41-04-42550-00-03-11-30-00-10-00-10-00-13-1
Mercer4-53-51-04-53310-00-03-01-30-20-00-00-00-10-03-4
Citadel3-52-51-03-52250-10-01-32-20-00-00-00-20-20-12-0
Virginia Military Institute3-71-72-03-73490-10-02-20-41-10-00-00-00-20-11-4

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.