‌​

Southland Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Stephen F. Austin2-01-01-02-090-00-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-00-0
Lamar2-10-12-02-11290-00-02-00-10-00-00-00-00-10-00-0
Southeastern Louisiana1-10-11-01-11290-00-01-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-1
Sam Houston State1-10-11-01-11290-00-01-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-1
Nicholls State1-11-10-01-1430-00-00-01-10-00-00-00-10-01-00-0
Abilene Christian1-10-11-01-12460-00-01-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-10-0
Northwestern State1-20-21-01-21070-00-01-10-10-00-00-00-10-00-00-0
New Orleans1-20-21-01-21180-00-01-00-20-00-00-00-00-00-10-0
McNeese State1-20-21-01-22720-00-01-00-20-00-00-00-20-00-00-0
Incarnate Word1-20-21-01-22720-00-01-00-20-00-00-00-10-00-10-0
Central Arkansas1-30-31-01-31900-00-01-00-30-00-00-00-00-00-10-1
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi0-20-20-00-22460-00-00-10-10-00-00-10-10-00-00-0
Houston Baptist0-20-20-00-22980-00-00-00-20-00-00-00-00-00-10-1

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.