‌​

Southeastern Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Mississippi State5-05-00-05-0890-00-04-00-01-00-00-02-00-01-02-0
Auburn5-05-00-05-0370-00-03-01-01-00-00-00-04-00-01-0
Tennessee4-04-00-04-0110-00-03-00-01-00-00-01-01-01-01-0
Mississippi4-04-00-04-0520-00-04-00-00-00-00-01-01-01-01-0
Georgia4-04-00-04-0350-00-04-00-00-00-01-00-00-01-02-0
Arkansas4-04-00-04-0950-00-04-00-00-00-00-02-01-00-01-0
Missouri4-14-10-04-1260-00-04-00-10-00-11-00-01-00-02-0
Vanderbilt3-13-10-03-11420-00-03-00-10-00-10-00-00-00-03-0
Texas A&M3-13-10-03-12620-00-03-10-00-00-00-00-00-10-03-0
South Carolina3-13-10-03-13030-00-03-10-00-00-00-00-10-00-03-0
LSU3-13-10-03-130-00-03-00-10-00-12-00-01-00-00-0
Kentucky3-13-10-03-1320-00-02-10-01-00-10-02-01-00-00-0
Florida3-23-20-03-2720-00-02-10-11-00-10-01-00-01-11-0
Alabama2-22-20-02-22480-00-02-10-10-00-00-00-10-10-02-0

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.