‌​

Patriot Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Lafayette3-23-20-03-21950-00-02-11-10-00-00-10-01-01-11-0
Boston University3-22-21-03-2480-00-02-11-10-00-10-00-10-00-02-0
Lehigh3-31-32-03-32330-00-02-11-20-00-00-00-00-10-11-0
Navy2-21-21-02-2800-00-02-00-20-00-10-00-00-10-01-0
Army2-21-21-02-23230-00-02-10-10-00-00-10-00-00-01-1
Loyola Maryland2-32-30-02-31920-00-01-01-30-00-10-00-20-00-02-0
Colgate2-31-31-02-31510-00-02-00-30-00-00-10-00-00-11-1
Bucknell2-32-30-02-31610-00-01-11-20-00-10-00-10-00-02-1
American1-31-30-01-33100-00-00-11-20-00-00-00-10-10-01-1
Holy Cross0-40-40-00-43250-00-00-20-20-00-00-10-10-00-00-2

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.