‌​

Pac-12 Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Stanford3-03-00-03-0930-00-03-00-00-00-00-01-01-00-01-0
Southern California3-03-00-03-0200-00-03-00-00-01-00-00-00-01-01-0
Oregon3-03-00-03-0930-00-02-00-01-00-00-01-01-00-01-0
Washington2-02-00-02-0520-00-01-00-01-00-00-01-01-00-00-0
Utah2-02-00-02-0350-00-01-01-00-00-00-00-01-00-01-0
UCLA2-02-00-02-0110-00-02-00-00-00-00-01-01-00-00-0
California2-02-00-02-0140-00-02-00-00-00-01-00-01-00-00-0
Arizona2-02-00-02-0930-00-02-00-00-00-01-01-00-00-00-0
Colorado1-01-00-01-03231-00-00-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-01-0
Oregon State2-12-10-02-11100-00-02-00-00-10-00-10-00-01-01-0
Washington State1-11-10-01-12210-00-01-00-10-00-00-00-10-00-01-0
Arizona State0-10-10-00-13480-10-00-00-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-1

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.