‌​

Ohio Valley Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Morehead State4-03-01-04-01690-00-03-01-00-00-00-00-00-02-01-0
Belmont3-13-10-03-1930-00-02-01-10-00-00-10-00-01-01-0
Tennessee State2-12-10-02-12720-00-02-00-10-00-00-00-00-10-02-0
Murray State2-11-11-02-11860-00-02-00-10-00-10-00-00-00-01-0
Tennessee-Martin2-21-21-02-21080-00-01-11-10-00-10-00-10-00-01-0
SIU Edwardsville2-21-21-02-22620-00-01-11-10-00-00-00-10-00-11-0
Eastern Kentucky2-21-21-02-2900-00-02-10-10-00-10-00-01-00-10-0
Southeast Missouri State1-11-10-01-12210-00-01-00-10-00-00-00-10-00-01-0
Jacksonville State1-20-21-01-21030-00-01-00-20-00-00-10-00-00-00-1
Eastern Illinois1-21-20-01-22430-00-01-00-20-00-00-00-00-10-01-1
Austin Peay1-20-21-01-22250-00-01-00-20-00-00-00-00-00-10-1
Tennessee Tech1-50-51-01-52630-00-01-10-20-20-00-20-00-10-10-1

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.