‌​

Missouri Valley Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Northern Iowa3-03-00-03-0960-00-02-01-00-00-01-00-00-01-01-0
Evansville3-02-01-03-020-00-02-01-00-01-00-01-00-00-00-0
Illinois State2-02-00-02-030-00-02-00-00-01-00-01-00-00-00-0
Valparaiso2-12-10-02-1600-00-01-01-10-00-11-00-00-00-01-0
Missouri State2-12-10-02-13140-00-02-10-00-00-10-00-00-00-02-0
Drake2-12-10-02-12610-00-02-00-10-00-00-00-10-01-01-0
Southern Illinois2-21-21-02-21830-00-01-00-01-20-00-00-10-10-01-0
Bradley1-11-10-01-11290-00-01-00-10-00-10-00-00-01-00-0
Loyola Chicago1-21-20-01-21800-00-01-10-10-00-00-10-00-00-01-1
Indiana State0-20-20-00-22990-00-00-00-20-00-00-00-00-20-00-0

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.