‌​

Mid-American Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Western Michigan2-02-00-02-0950-00-01-01-00-00-00-01-00-00-01-0
Ohio2-01-01-02-0950-00-01-01-00-00-00-00-00-01-00-0
Kent State2-01-01-02-010-00-01-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-0
Central Michigan2-01-01-02-01790-00-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-0
Eastern Michigan1-00-01-01-00-00-01-00-00-0------
Bowling Green2-11-11-02-11890-00-01-01-10-00-10-00-00-01-00-0
Toledo1-11-10-01-1860-00-00-01-10-00-00-10-00-00-01-0
Buffalo1-10-11-01-1950-00-01-10-00-00-00-00-10-00-00-0
Ball State1-10-11-01-13220-00-01-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-1
Akron1-10-11-01-13220-00-01-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-1
Northern Illinois0-10-10-00-1390-00-00-10-00-00-00-10-00-00-00-0
Miami (Ohio)0-10-10-00-13220-00-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-1

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.