‌​

Metro Atlantic Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Rider5-25-20-05-2920-00-01-02-22-00-00-11-00-02-12-0
Manhattan4-34-30-04-31960-00-02-02-30-00-00-10-10-00-04-1
Monmouth5-55-50-05-52220-00-02-02-41-10-10-00-11-01-13-2
Canisius4-44-40-04-42240-00-02-01-31-10-00-00-00-01-23-2
Quinnipiac3-43-40-03-43230-00-03-10-30-00-00-10-00-00-23-1
Iona2-32-30-02-32200-00-00-10-22-00-00-10-20-00-02-0
Saint Peter`s2-42-40-02-43340-00-02-20-20-00-00-00-00-10-12-2
Siena2-52-50-02-52340-00-02-00-50-00-00-20-00-01-21-1
Niagara2-52-50-02-52760-00-01-11-40-00-00-10-10-01-11-2
Fairfield2-72-70-02-72550-00-00-31-21-20-10-00-20-10-12-2
Marist1-51-50-01-53510-00-00-31-20-00-00-00-00-00-01-5

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.