‌​

Ivy Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Brown3-03-00-03-01920-00-02-01-00-00-00-01-01-00-00-0
Dartmouth2-02-00-02-01480-00-01-01-00-00-00-00-01-00-01-0
Yale2-11-11-02-11110-00-01-01-10-00-00-00-10-00-01-0
Penn2-12-10-02-1270-00-01-01-10-00-00-10-00-00-01-0
Harvard2-11-11-02-1520-00-02-00-10-00-00-00-10-01-00-0
Cornell1-21-20-01-23220-00-01-10-10-00-00-00-00-10-01-0
Columbia1-21-20-01-22830-00-01-00-20-00-00-00-00-10-00-1
Princeton0-30-30-00-31480-00-00-10-20-00-00-00-10-10-00-0

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.