‌​

Horizon Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Wright State3-02-01-03-0520-00-01-02-00-00-00-01-00-00-01-0
Oakland3-12-11-03-11110-00-01-00-02-10-00-00-10-01-01-0
Northern Kentucky2-11-11-02-12410-00-01-01-10-00-00-00-10-00-01-0
Milwaukee2-10-12-02-11520-00-02-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-1
IUPUI2-21-21-02-21880-00-01-01-20-00-00-00-00-20-01-0
Youngstown State1-10-11-01-1780-00-01-00-10-00-00-00-00-10-00-0
Illinois-Chicago1-20-21-01-23200-00-01-10-10-00-00-00-10-00-00-1
Green Bay1-20-21-01-22440-00-01-00-20-00-00-00-00-10-00-1
Cleveland State1-20-21-01-23240-00-01-00-20-00-00-00-00-00-10-1
Detroit0-10-10-00-12780-00-00-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-1

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.