‌​

Colonial Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Delaware6-05-01-06-0450-00-01-02-03-00-00-02-00-02-01-0
College of Charleston3-13-10-03-12000-00-02-11-00-00-00-10-00-01-02-0
William & Mary4-24-20-04-21430-00-01-03-20-00-10-00-00-00-04-0
UNC Wilmington3-21-22-03-2900-00-03-10-10-00-00-00-10-11-00-0
Northeastern3-23-20-03-2820-00-01-12-10-00-00-01-20-00-02-0
James Madison3-22-21-03-220-00-02-01-20-00-21-01-00-00-00-0
Hofstra3-22-21-03-21880-00-02-11-10-00-00-10-00-01-10-0
Drexel3-33-30-03-32140-00-03-00-30-00-00-10-00-00-23-0
Towson2-31-31-02-31650-00-02-10-10-10-10-00-10-00-01-0
Elon2-30-32-02-3780-00-02-00-30-00-00-20-10-00-00-0

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.