‌​

Big South Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Campbell2-01-01-02-02580-00-01-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-0
Hampton1-00-01-01-00-00-01-00-00-0------
Winthrop2-12-10-02-1370-00-00-02-10-00-10-01-00-01-00-0
UNC Asheville1-11-10-01-13120-00-00-01-10-00-10-00-00-00-01-0
Presbyterian1-11-10-01-11650-00-00-01-10-00-00-00-10-00-01-0
Longwood1-10-11-01-1390-00-01-00-10-00-00-10-00-00-00-0
Charleston Southern1-10-11-01-13160-00-01-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-1
South Carolina Upstate1-20-21-01-21970-00-01-00-20-00-00-00-00-00-20-0
Radford0-10-10-00-1950-00-00-00-10-00-00-00-10-00-00-0
High Point0-20-20-00-22580-00-00-10-10-00-00-00-10-00-10-0
Gardner-Webb0-20-20-00-21790-00-00-10-10-00-00-00-10-00-10-0

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.