‌​

Big East Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
DePaul4-03-01-04-01680-00-03-01-00-00-00-01-00-01-01-0
Xavier2-02-00-02-0710-00-02-00-00-00-00-01-00-01-00-0
Seton Hall2-02-00-02-01790-00-02-00-00-00-00-01-00-01-00-0
Saint John`s2-02-00-02-0710-00-02-00-00-00-00-01-00-01-00-0
Providence2-02-00-02-01790-00-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-0
Georgetown2-02-00-02-01970-00-02-00-00-00-00-01-00-01-00-0
Butler2-02-00-02-01970-00-02-00-00-00-00-01-00-00-01-0
Villanova1-01-00-01-02580-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-0
Marquette1-01-00-01-080-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-0
Creighton1-01-00-01-01970-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-0

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.