‌​

Big 12 Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Texas Tech3-03-00-03-02280-00-02-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-02-0
Texas3-03-00-03-0130-00-02-01-00-00-00-00-02-00-01-0
Oklahoma State3-03-00-03-0910-00-02-01-00-00-00-01-00-00-01-0
Oklahoma3-03-00-03-0510-00-01-00-02-00-00-00-01-02-00-0
Kansas State3-03-00-03-0250-00-02-01-00-00-00-00-02-00-00-0
Texas Christian2-01-01-02-090-00-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-0
West Virginia1-01-00-01-03230-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-0
Iowa State2-12-10-02-12050-00-02-00-10-00-00-00-00-11-01-0
Kansas1-11-10-01-1230-00-01-00-00-10-10-00-00-00-01-0
Baylor1-11-10-01-11420-00-01-00-00-10-00-00-10-01-00-0

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.