‌​

Big 10 Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Rutgers2-02-00-02-0730-00-02-00-00-00-00-01-00-01-00-0
Penn State2-02-00-02-0820-00-02-00-00-00-00-02-00-00-00-0
Ohio State2-02-00-02-0820-00-02-00-00-00-00-00-01-00-01-0
Maryland2-02-00-02-0330-00-02-00-00-00-00-00-00-02-00-0
Indiana2-02-00-02-0820-00-02-00-00-00-00-01-00-00-01-0
Michigan1-01-00-01-02290-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-0
Iowa1-01-00-01-02290-00-01-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-01-0
Illinois2-12-10-02-1610-00-01-01-10-01-01-00-00-00-00-0
Wisconsin1-11-10-01-12140-00-01-00-00-10-10-00-00-01-00-0
Purdue1-11-10-01-11660-00-01-10-00-00-10-00-00-00-01-0
Minnesota1-11-10-01-12140-00-01-00-00-10-00-00-10-00-01-0
Michigan State1-11-10-01-11640-00-01-00-00-10-00-10-00-00-00-0
Northwestern0-10-10-00-12980-00-00-10-00-00-00-00-00-00-00-1
Nebraska0-20-20-00-22290-00-00-20-00-00-00-00-20-00-00-0

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.