‌​

Atlantic Coast Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Virginia Tech5-05-00-05-01151-00-04-01-00-00-00-00-00-01-04-0
Louisville5-05-00-05-01131-00-04-01-00-00-00-00-00-02-03-0
Duke5-05-00-05-0380-00-03-00-02-01-00-01-00-01-01-0
Virginia4-04-00-04-021-00-03-01-00-02-00-00-00-01-01-0
North Carolina4-04-00-04-0861-00-03-01-00-00-00-01-01-01-01-0
Notre Dame5-15-10-05-11860-10-05-00-10-00-00-00-10-00-04-0
North Carolina State4-14-10-04-12560-10-04-10-00-00-00-10-00-02-02-0
Miami (Fla.)4-14-10-04-11580-10-02-11-01-00-00-01-00-10-03-0
Clemson4-14-10-04-12330-10-04-10-00-00-00-00-01-10-02-0
Boston College4-14-10-04-11551-00-03-11-00-00-00-00-01-11-02-0
Syracuse3-13-10-03-11880-10-03-10-00-00-10-00-01-00-02-0
Florida State3-13-10-03-1180-10-02-01-10-00-00-01-01-01-10-0
Pittsburgh4-24-20-04-21531-00-03-21-00-01-10-10-00-01-01-0
Georgia Tech2-12-10-02-1301-00-01-01-10-00-00-11-00-00-01-0
Wake Forest2-22-20-02-21590-10-02-00-20-00-00-10-01-00-11-0

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.