‌​

America East Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Vermont4-14-10-04-140-00-01-03-10-00-10-01-00-02-01-0
Maryland-Baltimore County4-11-13-04-11030-00-03-01-10-00-10-00-00-00-01-0
Stony Brook4-23-21-04-22020-00-01-11-12-00-10-00-10-00-03-0
Hartford4-22-22-04-22520-00-02-12-10-00-00-00-20-00-02-0
New Hampshire3-22-21-03-22620-00-02-01-20-00-00-00-10-00-12-0
Albany2-21-21-02-23340-00-02-10-10-00-00-00-00-00-01-2
Binghamton2-32-30-02-32740-00-01-01-30-00-00-00-10-00-02-2
Massachusetts-Lowell2-51-51-02-52070-00-01-31-20-00-10-00-20-00-21-0
Maine1-31-30-01-32270-00-01-00-30-00-00-10-10-01-00-1

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.