‌​

Western Athletic Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Texas-Rio Grande Valley3-51-52-03-53510-00-03-10-20-20-00-00-00-20-01-3
New Mexico State5-44-41-05-4280-00-03-10-22-11-20-10-11-00-02-0
Cal State Bakersfield4-61-63-04-63210-00-04-30-30-00-00-10-00-30-01-2
Grand Canyon4-64-50-14-62430-00-03-30-11-20-10-00-20-02-02-2
California Baptist4-43-41-04-42700-00-04-20-20-00-00-00-30-11-02-0
Utah Valley4-62-62-04-63010-00-02-22-40-00-00-00-00-20-12-3
Seattle5-53-52-05-53310-00-04-10-31-10-00-00-20-00-13-2
Missouri-Kansas City5-53-52-05-51750-00-03-00-42-10-00-10-00-20-13-1
Chicago State3-61-62-03-63430-00-02-11-30-20-10-00-10-00-11-3

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.