‌​

SWAC Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Grambling3-11-12-03-12630-00-02-01-10-00-00-10-00-00-01-0
Southern2-20-22-02-23430-00-02-00-20-00-00-00-00-10-10-0
Alcorn State2-40-42-02-42880-00-02-00-40-00-00-00-00-10-00-3
Prairie View1-40-41-01-42000-00-01-00-40-00-00-00-30-00-00-1
Texas Southern0-40-40-00-4690-00-00-00-40-00-00-10-20-00-10-0
Alabama State0-40-40-00-42350-00-00-00-40-00-10-00-00-10-10-1
Mississippi Valley State0-50-50-00-51970-00-00-00-50-00-00-00-10-10-10-2
Jackson State0-50-50-00-53350-00-00-00-50-00-00-00-00-20-00-3
Arkansas-Pine Bluff0-50-50-00-52980-00-00-00-50-00-00-00-00-30-00-1
Alabama A&M0-50-50-00-53250-00-00-00-50-00-00-10-00-00-00-3

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.