‌​

Conference USA Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
UTEP6-13-13-06-1960-00-06-00-10-00-01-11-00-00-00-0
Louisiana Tech6-25-21-06-2700-00-04-02-20-00-00-01-20-00-04-0
Western Kentucky7-36-31-07-3580-00-04-01-12-20-20-00-00-11-04-0
Florida International7-35-32-07-32280-00-04-02-21-10-00-00-10-10-05-1
Rice6-45-41-06-41110-00-02-12-22-10-11-00-10-20-04-0
Florida Atlantic5-43-42-05-43030-00-05-00-30-10-00-10-00-10-13-1
UAB4-44-40-04-42060-00-03-21-20-00-00-00-11-10-03-1
Charlotte4-44-40-04-42480-00-03-11-30-00-00-00-22-10-12-0
North Texas4-63-61-04-61180-00-03-21-20-20-20-10-10-20-02-0
Middle Tennessee4-61-63-04-62470-00-03-11-20-30-10-00-10-10-11-1
Texas-San Antonio3-62-61-03-62370-00-02-11-20-30-10-00-20-10-12-1
Southern Mississippi3-71-72-03-72840-00-03-10-30-30-00-00-10-40-01-2
Old Dominion3-73-70-03-71850-00-02-11-30-30-00-20-10-01-12-2
Marshall2-52-50-02-53090-00-02-30-20-00-00-10-10-00-32-0

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.