‌​

Big Sky Record Breakdown

Record D1 Non-D1 L10 RPI Conf Post Home Road Neutral 1-25 26-50 51-100 101-150 151-200 201+
Sacramento State5-13-12-05-1230-00-03-01-11-00-10-00-00-02-01-0
Montana State5-33-32-05-31560-00-02-11-22-00-00-00-10-12-01-1
Northern Arizona3-21-22-03-21680-00-03-10-10-00-10-01-00-00-00-1
Eastern Washington4-33-31-04-3940-00-02-02-30-00-00-10-00-21-02-0
Southern Utah4-42-42-04-41430-00-02-01-41-00-00-10-10-11-11-0
Northern Colorado4-42-42-04-41800-00-03-00-31-10-10-10-10-10-02-0
Idaho State3-31-32-03-32180-00-02-01-30-00-00-00-00-10-01-2
Portland State3-52-51-03-51440-00-01-11-41-00-00-10-10-11-01-2
Montana3-52-41-13-5700-00-03-10-40-00-10-21-10-01-00-0
Idaho3-61-62-03-63460-00-02-20-31-10-00-00-00-10-11-4
Weber State2-51-51-02-52970-00-01-11-10-30-00-00-20-00-01-3

10 free pageviews remaining.

Creating an account or logging in will increase your free pageviews to 20. It only takes a minute.

National Statistical has been ad-free since 2007, fully supported by subscription fees. If you find the service useful, please consider purchasing a pass.

If you believe you've purchased access to this content and shouldn't be seeing this message, please contact support.